Session 1 - Winners
Susana Ramirez - 178306
Vida Casas - 165298 Maricela Martinez - 82589 Julia Trevino - 352400 Rosa Garcia - 156566 Antonio Balboa - 251453 Graciela Suarez - 6696 Zoila Elizondo - 75981 Felipe Salazar - 239763 Lisa Garcia - 350080 |
|
Session 2 - Winners
Julaine Garza - 119202
Citlali Gonzalez - 224391
Herminia Rangel - 161977
Norma Nelson - 160113
Nadia Banda - 235679
Gabriela Lawler - 154881
Yvette Segura - 353437
Blanca Gutierrez - 106372
Christain Wilson - 113778
Yvette Lastra - 211125
Citlali Gonzalez - 224391
Herminia Rangel - 161977
Norma Nelson - 160113
Nadia Banda - 235679
Gabriela Lawler - 154881
Yvette Segura - 353437
Blanca Gutierrez - 106372
Christain Wilson - 113778
Yvette Lastra - 211125
Session 3 - Winners
Erika Ballesteros - 235741
Ceci Torrez Sanchez - 129992
Alma Garza - 119539
Enelda Mata - 185795
Roxana Rojas - 351672
Georgina Salas - 138207
Liliana Hernandez - 163937
Mariana Pena - 353837
Olga Zamora - 124575
Griselda Garcia - 202347
Ceci Torrez Sanchez - 129992
Alma Garza - 119539
Enelda Mata - 185795
Roxana Rojas - 351672
Georgina Salas - 138207
Liliana Hernandez - 163937
Mariana Pena - 353837
Olga Zamora - 124575
Griselda Garcia - 202347
👋 Psst! Want to win a special prize?
Head on over to the ISET headquarters.
Go on...click on the door.
We have our 10 escapees. Congratulations!
Georgina Salas
Alyssa Rivera
Esperanza Fuentes-Kelso
Nancy Skidmore
Monica De La Fuente
Lillian Martinez
Martha Barrientes
Margarita S Goodrich
Adelaida Garcia
Alma Garza
Thank you for participating!
Session 4 - Winners
Elise Acevedo - 228141
Cynthia Castro - 70513
Adriana Castillo - 167495
Antoinette Dumas Douglas - 120766
Maria Luisa Davila - 69469
Maricela Martinez - 82589
Margaret Annen - 243507
Virginia Sauceda Salazar - 352593
Brenda Sosa - 195227
Maribel Salazar - 171778
Cynthia Castro - 70513
Adriana Castillo - 167495
Antoinette Dumas Douglas - 120766
Maria Luisa Davila - 69469
Maricela Martinez - 82589
Margaret Annen - 243507
Virginia Sauceda Salazar - 352593
Brenda Sosa - 195227
Maribel Salazar - 171778
Session 5 - Winners
May Ann Deven-Gonzalez - 162779
Jamie Lopez - 74381
Blanca Pena - 223514
Patricia Galindo - 10103
Deborah Hill - 213691
David Alaniz - 33707
Leticia Errisuriz - 173967
Jair Rodriguez - 351888
Alma Sierra - 95133
Julio Ledezma - 213721
Jamie Lopez - 74381
Blanca Pena - 223514
Patricia Galindo - 10103
Deborah Hill - 213691
David Alaniz - 33707
Leticia Errisuriz - 173967
Jair Rodriguez - 351888
Alma Sierra - 95133
Julio Ledezma - 213721
Session 6 - Winners
Gerardo Rodriguez - 172855
Yvonne Rodriguez - 181722
Benjamin Muraida - 125474
Rosa Ibarra - 128619
Nayda Caballero - 156914
Alicia Garza - 180009
Mariana Pena - 353837
Claudia Zapata - 169234
Michelle Ybarra - 194719
Margarita Goodrich - 353634
Yvonne Rodriguez - 181722
Benjamin Muraida - 125474
Rosa Ibarra - 128619
Nayda Caballero - 156914
Alicia Garza - 180009
Mariana Pena - 353837
Claudia Zapata - 169234
Michelle Ybarra - 194719
Margarita Goodrich - 353634